Registrations

 

Membership and registration applications will appear here when completed online.

 Search 

Telephone 01732 866277

Monday - Friday 10am - 4pm

 

 

 

 
Class Reference Class Name Position Catalogue No Horse Owner
1 The Motorail Uk Limited Amateur Small Hunter 1st 4 WYCLIFF Miss H Binks,
1 The Motorail Uk Limited Amateur Small Hunter 2nd 5 TONCYNFFIG LORD HARDING Mrs B Duncalf,
1 The Motorail Uk Limited Amateur Small Hunter 3rd 2 CARNSDALE HUNTSMAN Mrs C J Roberts,
2 The Motorail Uk Limited Amateur Lightweight Hunter 1st 11 KENLIS CARRERA Mr C B Kwek,
2 The Motorail Uk Limited Amateur Lightweight Hunter 2nd 16 SHROUGHMORE EMPEROR Miss P Sykes,
2 The Motorail Uk Limited Amateur Lightweight Hunter 3rd 12 UNLIMITED Mr & Mrs C Le Moignan,
2 The Motorail Uk Limited Amateur Lightweight Hunter 4th 215 DELTA STORM (GB) Mrs R Menhinick,
2 The Motorail Uk Limited Amateur Lightweight Hunter 5th 8 THE TALISMAN Miss Z Stevens,
2 The Motorail Uk Limited Amateur Lightweight Hunter 6th 238 HIGH OFFLEY J.R Ms A McAndrew,
2 The Motorail Uk Limited Amateur Lightweight Hunter 7th 15 BOWENFELDS Mrs J A Lockwood,
3 The Motorail Uk Limited Amateur Middleweight Hunte 1st 26 THE PROF Mrs S Buckley,
3 The Motorail Uk Limited Amateur Middleweight Hunte 2nd 19 MASTER BANDSMAN (GB) Mrs C Ford,
3 The Motorail Uk Limited Amateur Middleweight Hunte 3rd 73 COUNTRY MAN Mrs J A Lockwood,
3 The Motorail Uk Limited Amateur Middleweight Hunte 4th 22 BAYDALE TALISMAN Ms A Hebron,
3 The Motorail Uk Limited Amateur Middleweight Hunte 5th 20 FORANS MATILDA Mrs S J Hathersich-Jones,
3 The Motorail Uk Limited Amateur Middleweight Hunte 6th 25 MAVERICK MAYBE Mrs C Dickens,
3 The Motorail Uk Limited Amateur Middleweight Hunte 7th 21 ENCOURAGE Miss E Bury,
4 The Motorail Uk Limited Amateur Heavyweight Hunter 1st 31 ACTION T Miss E Gibson,
4 The Motorail Uk Limited Amateur Heavyweight Hunter 2nd 220 DRAGONS DEN II Mrs H Cowley,
4 The Motorail Uk Limited Amateur Heavyweight Hunter 3rd 27 VISION IMPOSSIBLE Miss C O'Connor,
4 The Motorail Uk Limited Amateur Heavyweight Hunter 4th 32 YORKIES PURPLE DIAMOND Mrs V Rogers,
4 The Motorail Uk Limited Amateur Heavyweight Hunter 5th 29 EDENAGOR MR MOONE Mr & Mrs W P Bowdler,
5 Horse Of The Year Show Small Show Hunter 1st 39 CARNSDALE DREAMCATCHER Miss C Vaughan,
5 Horse Of The Year Show Small Show Hunter 2nd 41 CHANTILLY BOJANGLES Mrs K Colosso,
5 Horse Of The Year Show Small Show Hunter 3rd 4 WYCLIFF Miss H Binks,
5 Horse Of The Year Show Small Show Hunter 4th 2 CARNSDALE HUNTSMAN Mrs C J Roberts,
5 Horse Of The Year Show Small Show Hunter 5th 35 ALLITHORNE Mr C Dixey,
5 Horse Of The Year Show Small Show Hunter 6th 42 GONE WITH THE WIND Miss R Try,
5 Horse Of The Year Show Small Show Hunter 7th 34 DEJA VU X Ms J Watts,
6 Horse Of The Year Show Catplant Group Of Companies 1st 47 TIME 2 REFLECT Mrs D Stennett,
6 Horse Of The Year Show Catplant Group Of Companies 2nd 237 BOND STREET II Mrs P Duncan,
6 Horse Of The Year Show Catplant Group Of Companies 3rd 59 PRIDE OF PLACE II Ms J Day,
6 Horse Of The Year Show Catplant Group Of Companies 4th 52 EARNPARK DOMINO Mrs J McKenzie,
6 Horse Of The Year Show Catplant Group Of Companies 5th 50 WINTERHILL WOODPECKER (GB) Mrs R Harthern,
6 Horse Of The Year Show Catplant Group Of Companies 6th 51 WHITE MOUNTAIN Miss L Lock,
6 Horse Of The Year Show Catplant Group Of Companies 7th 226 PROPER LITTLE MISS Mrs C Smith,
7 Horse Of The Year Show Catplant Group Of Companies 1st 69 LOWMOOR WINDSOR Mrs A Drabble,
7 Horse Of The Year Show Catplant Group Of Companies 2nd 216 REDWOOD ASH Miss P Coles,
7 Horse Of The Year Show Catplant Group Of Companies 3rd 63 ANNAGHMORE HUNTSMAN Mrs M Hamilton,
7 Horse Of The Year Show Catplant Group Of Companies 4th 66 BOSS Miss L Martin,
7 Horse Of The Year Show Catplant Group Of Companies 5th 62 ALFIE CONNOR Ms J Smith,
7 Horse Of The Year Show Catplant Group Of Companies 6th 212 BIG BEN IV Mrs L Freedman,
8 Horse Of The Year Show Catplant Group Of Companies 1st 71 PATRIC'S CHOICE Ms J Day,
8 Horse Of The Year Show Catplant Group Of Companies 2nd 31 ACTION T Miss E Gibson,
8 Horse Of The Year Show Catplant Group Of Companies 3rd 70 REDBRIDGE TINY TIM Miss P Coles,
8 Horse Of The Year Show Catplant Group Of Companies 4th 219 BIG RED BRANNIGAN Ms H Gallagher,
8 Horse Of The Year Show Catplant Group Of Companies 5th 27 VISION IMPOSSIBLE Miss C O'Connor,
9 Horse Of The Year Show Ladies Side Saddle Horse 1st 66 BOSS Miss L Martin,
9 Horse Of The Year Show Ladies Side Saddle Horse 2nd 19 MASTER BANDSMAN (GB) Mrs C Ford,
9 Horse Of The Year Show Ladies Side Saddle Horse 3rd 54 REVELATION II (GB) Mrs S E Hookham,
9 Horse Of The Year Show Ladies Side Saddle Horse 4th 50 WINTERHILL WOODPECKER (GB) Mrs R Harthern,
9 Horse Of The Year Show Ladies Side Saddle Horse 5th 216 REDWOOD ASH Miss P Coles,
9 Horse Of The Year Show Ladies Side Saddle Horse 6th 72 JAKREECHA (FORMERLY JACK) Miss J Strange,
10 Open Ridden Mare Class 1st 11 KENLIS CARRERA Mr C B Kwek,
10 Open Ridden Mare Class 2nd 20 FORANS MATILDA Mrs S J Hathersich-Jones,
10 Open Ridden Mare Class 3rd 47 TIME 2 REFLECT Mrs D Stennett,
10 Open Ridden Mare Class 4th 226 PROPER LITTLE MISS Mrs C Smith,
10 Open Ridden Mare Class 5th 34 DEJA VU X Ms J Watts,
10 Open Ridden Mare Class 6th 76 MISS VELVET BROWN (GB) Miss R Penn,
11 The Ladies Hunter Of The Year Class, Mare Or Geld 1st 47 TIME 2 REFLECT Mrs D Stennett,
11 The Ladies Hunter Of The Year Class, Mare Or Geld 2nd 21 ENCOURAGE Miss E Bury,
11 The Ladies Hunter Of The Year Class, Mare Or Geld 3rd 72 JAKREECHA (FORMERLY JACK) Miss J Strange,
12 Novice Working Hunter 1st 89 ERNIE BIG Ms R Monkman & Ms R Brierley,
12 Novice Working Hunter 2nd 220 DRAGONS DEN II Mrs H Cowley,
12 Novice Working Hunter 3rd 81 COMMODUS Miss L Henson,
12 Novice Working Hunter 4th 17 NUTWOOD MIMIC (GB) Mrs S Buckley,
12 Novice Working Hunter 5th 239 THE BRIGADIER IV Mrs L Freedman,
12 Novice Working Hunter 6th 236 LEONADO C Miss E Proud,
12 Novice Working Hunter 7th 217 GENERAL LAW Miss S David,
13 Horse Of The Year Show Cuddy Lightweight Working 1st 224 NOBLE QUEEN BEE Mrs L White,
13 Horse Of The Year Show Cuddy Lightweight Working 2nd 105 ANDOR O Miss J F Armstrong-Small,
13 Horse Of The Year Show Cuddy Lightweight Working 3rd 98 SCARTHILL KINGDOM Miss L Henson & Mr J Burnett,
13 Horse Of The Year Show Cuddy Lightweight Working 4th 101 STAR QUALITY II Mrs J Snedker,
13 Horse Of The Year Show Cuddy Lightweight Working 5th 104 ATLANTIC SLIM Mrs K Leetham,
14 Horse Of The Year Show Cuddy Heavyweight Working H 1st 114 PARKMORE ROWAN Mrs B Beercock,
14 Horse Of The Year Show Cuddy Heavyweight Working H 2nd 108 DARTANS BARRACK Miss F Hirst,
14 Horse Of The Year Show Cuddy Heavyweight Working H 3rd 115 I'M A DIAMOND X Miss K Green,
14 Horse Of The Year Show Cuddy Heavyweight Working H 4th 240 BRECHFA CAI (GB) Mrs G Davies,
14 Horse Of The Year Show Cuddy Heavyweight Working H 5th 113 BENJAMIN BAILEY Mrs J Snedker,
15 Lightweight Hunter Brood Mare 1st 120 TRENAVEY IRISH MIST Mr S Davey,
15 Lightweight Hunter Brood Mare 2nd 117 HILLOCKS GOLDEN SUNRISE Miss K Hill,
15 Lightweight Hunter Brood Mare 3rd 119 LADY GABRIELLE Miss G Sandford,
15 Lightweight Hunter Brood Mare 4th 118 JAGUAR MOON (GB) Mr S Pullan,
15 Lightweight Hunter Brood Mare 5th 121 BIRTHDAY GIRL Mrs J Townshend,
16 Lightweight Hunter Foals 1st 125 Ex Trenavey Irish Mist 2017 Mr S Davey,
16 Lightweight Hunter Foals 2nd 124 Ex Jaguar Moon 2017 Mr S Pullan,
16 Lightweight Hunter Foals 3rd 123 Ex Hillocks Golden Sunrise 2017 Miss K Hill,
16 Lightweight Hunter Foals 4th 126 Ex Birthday Girl 2017 Mrs J Townshend,
17 Heavyweight Hunter Brood Mare 1st 32 YORKIES PURPLE DIAMOND Mrs V Rogers,
17 Heavyweight Hunter Brood Mare 2nd 127 KILDEA COVERS Dr E Greenall,
18 Heavyweight Hunter Foals 1st 128 ZEPHYR ZADOK (GB) Dr E Greenall,
19 Small Hunter Brood Mare 1st 130 ARUNDINA Mr M Maryan,
19 Small Hunter Brood Mare 2nd 129 COMBERTON COPELIA Mrs P Hobbs & Mrs P Pickford,
20 Small Hunter Foals 1st 132 Ex Arundina 2017 Mr M Maryan,
20 Small Hunter Foals 2nd 131 ex comberton Copelia 2017 Mrs P Hobbs & Mrs P Pickford,
21 Small Hunter Yearling 1st 0 NF
22 Small Hunter 2 Year Old 1st 135 BYRON II Mr G Merton,
23 Small Hunter 3 Year Old 1st 136 TRENAVEY VICTOR Mrs S Maddock,
23 Small Hunter 3 Year Old 2nd 137 TAWSTOCK FINALE Miss D Sexon,
24 Colt Or Gelding Foaled In 2016 1st 246 ROLEX Mr M Wood,
24 Colt Or Gelding Foaled In 2016 2nd 138 TIGBOURNE (GB) Mrs D E Thorneycroft,
24 Colt Or Gelding Foaled In 2016 3rd 139 PEMBROKE STAR ATTRACTION Mrs T Humphreys,
24 Colt Or Gelding Foaled In 2016 4th 133 AREDIS LITTLE BEN Mr S Pullan,
24 Colt Or Gelding Foaled In 2016 5th 141 SKYES VALENTINO Mrs A Drabble,
24 Colt Or Gelding Foaled In 2016 6th 140 CLASSICTOP PLAYBOY Mrs J Townshend,
25 Hunter Filly Foaled In 2016 1st 0 NF
26 Hunter Colt Or Gelding Foaled In 2015. 1st 245 TRIPLE CROWN III Mr M Wood,
26 Hunter Colt Or Gelding Foaled In 2015. 2nd 146 CLASSICTOP UP & AT IT(GB) Mrs J Townshend,
26 Hunter Colt Or Gelding Foaled In 2015. 3rd 144 RAVENSPRIMITIVE FLIGHT(GB) Mrs A Bassett & Mrs R Flack,
26 Hunter Colt Or Gelding Foaled In 2015. 4th 244 RUDOLPH THE RED NOSE Mr M Wood,
26 Hunter Colt Or Gelding Foaled In 2015. 5th 145 PEMBROKE PLAN B Mrs T Humphreys,
26 Hunter Colt Or Gelding Foaled In 2015. 6th 229 HAWKSDOWN HOCUS POCUS Mrs J Robb,
27 Hunter Filly Foaled In 2015 1st 233 CHARLIE'S GIRL III (GB) Mr A Wareham,
27 Hunter Filly Foaled In 2015 2nd 225 POLLY POLESTAR (GB) Mrs J Wood,
27 Hunter Filly Foaled In 2015 3rd 149 UMBRELLA (GB) Mrs R M Parker,
28 Hunter Colt Or Gelding Foaled In 2014. 1st 242 DAZZLING INTUITION (GB) Mr & Mrs M Tollemache,
28 Hunter Colt Or Gelding Foaled In 2014. 2nd 151 WALLACE TOWN Mrs G Chapman & Miss S Chapman,
28 Hunter Colt Or Gelding Foaled In 2014. 3rd 155 BELL BOY BOUNCER Mrs R M Parker,
28 Hunter Colt Or Gelding Foaled In 2014. 4th 158 TIMPANY MINSTREL Mrs A Drabble,
28 Hunter Colt Or Gelding Foaled In 2014. 5th 156 CHALLACOMBE (GB) Mrs V Kemp,
28 Hunter Colt Or Gelding Foaled In 2014. 6th 152 TIMPANY IMPERIAL Mr & Mrs P Hobbs,
28 Hunter Colt Or Gelding Foaled In 2014. 7th 153 PEMBROKE MASTERPLAN Mrs T Humphreys,
29 Hunter Filly Foaled In 2014. 1st 160 LANGALLER LEADING LIGHT Mr C H Upham,
29 Hunter Filly Foaled In 2014. 2nd 159 TRENAVEY SEOIDE (GB) Mr S Davey,
30 The Michaela Wood Hunter Brood Mare Final 1st 129 COMBERTON COPELIA Mrs P Hobbs & Mrs P Pickford,
30 The Michaela Wood Hunter Brood Mare Final 2nd 119 LADY GABRIELLE Miss G Sandford,
30 The Michaela Wood Hunter Brood Mare Final 3rd 120 TRENAVEY IRISH MIST Mr S Davey,
30 The Michaela Wood Hunter Brood Mare Final 4th 118 JAGUAR MOON (GB) Mr S Pullan,
30 The Michaela Wood Hunter Brood Mare Final 5th 117 HILLOCKS GOLDEN SUNRISE Miss K Hill,
31 The Michaela Wood Colt/gelding Foal Final 1st 125 Ex Trenavey Irish Mist 2017 Mr S Davey,
31 The Michaela Wood Colt/gelding Foal Final 2nd 123 Ex Hillocks Golden Sunrise 2017 Miss K Hill,
32 The Michaela Wood Filly Foal Final 1st 131 ex comberton Copelia 2017 Mrs P Hobbs & Mrs P Pickford,
32 The Michaela Wood Filly Foal Final 2nd 124 Ex Jaguar Moon 2017 Mr S Pullan,
33 The Michaela Wood Yearling Colt/gelding Final 1st 138 TIGBOURNE (GB) Mrs D E Thorneycroft,
33 The Michaela Wood Yearling Colt/gelding Final 2nd 161 CUNDLEGREEN GARANWYN (GB) Mrs V Francis,
33 The Michaela Wood Yearling Colt/gelding Final 3rd 139 PEMBROKE STAR ATTRACTION Mrs T Humphreys,
33 The Michaela Wood Yearling Colt/gelding Final 4th 133 AREDIS LITTLE BEN Mr S Pullan,
33 The Michaela Wood Yearling Colt/gelding Final 5th 140 CLASSICTOP PLAYBOY Mrs J Townshend,
33 The Michaela Wood Yearling Colt/gelding Final 6th 141 SKYES VALENTINO Mrs A Drabble,
34 The Michaela Wood Yearling Filly Final 1st 0 NF
35 The Michaela Wood 2 Year Old Colt/gelding Final 1st 146 CLASSICTOP UP & AT IT(GB) Mrs J Townshend,
36 The Michaela Wood 2 Year Old Filly Final 1st 233 CHARLIE'S GIRL III (GB) Mr A Wareham,
36 The Michaela Wood 2 Year Old Filly Final 2nd 225 POLLY POLESTAR (GB) Mrs J Wood,
36 The Michaela Wood 2 Year Old Filly Final 3rd 149 UMBRELLA (GB) Mrs R M Parker,
37 The Michaela Wood 3 Year Old Colt/gelding Final 1st 156 CHALLACOMBE (GB) Mrs V Kemp,
37 The Michaela Wood 3 Year Old Colt/gelding Final 2nd 242 DAZZLING INTUITION (GB) Mr & Mrs M Tollemache,
37 The Michaela Wood 3 Year Old Colt/gelding Final 3rd 151 WALLACE TOWN Mrs G Chapman & Miss S Chapman,
37 The Michaela Wood 3 Year Old Colt/gelding Final 4th 158 TIMPANY MINSTREL Mrs A Drabble,
37 The Michaela Wood 3 Year Old Colt/gelding Final 5th 155 BELL BOY BOUNCER Mrs R M Parker,
38 The Michaela Wood 3 Year Old Filly Final 1st 159 TRENAVEY SEOIDE (GB) Mr S Davey,
39 The Blue Chip 6 Year& Over Old Flat Ridden Sport H 1st 81 COMMODUS Miss L Henson,
39 The Blue Chip 6 Year& Over Old Flat Ridden Sport H 2nd 236 LEONADO C Miss E Proud,
39 The Blue Chip 6 Year& Over Old Flat Ridden Sport H 3rd 163 HAPPY BIRTHDAY BLUE CHIP Mrs C Blaskey,
39 The Blue Chip 6 Year& Over Old Flat Ridden Sport H 4th 90 ZERO II Mr R Hart,
39 The Blue Chip 6 Year& Over Old Flat Ridden Sport H 5th 6 FUEGO'S FUNNY GUY Mrs D J Stapleton,
39 The Blue Chip 6 Year& Over Old Flat Ridden Sport H 6th 58 MASTER RICHIE Miss J F Armstrong-Small,
39 The Blue Chip 6 Year& Over Old Flat Ridden Sport H 7th 220 DRAGONS DEN II Mrs H Cowley,
40 The Blue Chip 5 Year Old Flat Ridden Sport Horse 1st 84 FIRST RATE Mrs P Cooper,
40 The Blue Chip 5 Year Old Flat Ridden Sport Horse 2nd 166 TIGER ATTACK (GB) Mr & Mrs W Moran,
40 The Blue Chip 5 Year Old Flat Ridden Sport Horse 3rd 82 CALYPSO'S NITRO MILLION Mrs R Harthern,
40 The Blue Chip 5 Year Old Flat Ridden Sport Horse 4th 232 DEMI MINUTUS Mrs S Rotheram,
40 The Blue Chip 5 Year Old Flat Ridden Sport Horse 5th 230 GRAFS FARTHING Mrs E Elliott,
40 The Blue Chip 5 Year Old Flat Ridden Sport Horse 6th 165 JAWBREAKER Mrs Y Bailey,
41 The Blue Chip 4 Year Old Flat Ridden Sport Horse C 1st 167 KBF CRESCENDO Mrs C Bardo & Mr D Reynolds,
41 The Blue Chip 4 Year Old Flat Ridden Sport Horse C 2nd 168 JACK SPRAT Miss J Wormall,
41 The Blue Chip 4 Year Old Flat Ridden Sport Horse C 3rd 76 MISS VELVET BROWN (GB) Miss R Penn,
41 The Blue Chip 4 Year Old Flat Ridden Sport Horse C 4th 169 LITTLETREE WHIRLWIND Mrs R Harthern,
41 The Blue Chip 4 Year Old Flat Ridden Sport Horse C 5th 247 EVEN-TIDE (GB) Mrs J Hayman,
41 The Blue Chip 4 Year Old Flat Ridden Sport Horse C 6th 171 GRACEMHORS WILLIAM Miss S Dodsworth,
41 The Blue Chip 4 Year Old Flat Ridden Sport Horse C 7th 170 MISS SUMMER DANCER Mr M Davison,
42 Four Year Old Ridden Hunter 1st 248 LUCKY JACK Mrs V Ramm,
42 Four Year Old Ridden Hunter 2nd 176 LACKAGHBEG AUGUSTUS STAR Miss E Gibson,
42 Four Year Old Ridden Hunter 3rd 177 CORNICHE CHILL Ms J Day,
42 Four Year Old Ridden Hunter 4th 170 MISS SUMMER DANCER Mr M Davison,
42 Four Year Old Ridden Hunter 5th 175 BOSTON IV Miss A Greenow,
42 Four Year Old Ridden Hunter 6th 169 LITTLETREE WHIRLWIND Mrs R Harthern,
43 Small Novice Ridden Hunter Hunter 1st 179 OSCAR FOX Mr & Mrs Binks,
44 Lightweight Novice Ridden Hunter 1st 249 DUCKETTS GROVE Mrs P Duncan,
44 Lightweight Novice Ridden Hunter 2nd 15 BOWENFELDS Mrs J A Lockwood,
44 Lightweight Novice Ridden Hunter 3rd 57 MAN OF HONOUR II Messrs Douglas & Harrod,
44 Lightweight Novice Ridden Hunter 4th 182 ROYAL ENGAGEMENT Mr C Penfold,
44 Lightweight Novice Ridden Hunter 5th 181 NUTWOOD LYRICIST (GB) Mrs A Bassett,
45 Heavyweight Novice Ridden Hunter 1st 184 BLOOMFIELD VALHALLA Mrs B J Malim,
45 Heavyweight Novice Ridden Hunter 2nd 62 ALFIE CONNOR Ms J Smith,
45 Heavyweight Novice Ridden Hunter 3rd 187 GRANDROCK RIVER Mr O R Hunt,
45 Heavyweight Novice Ridden Hunter 4th 91 MARKET MILL Miss J F Armstrong-Small,
45 Heavyweight Novice Ridden Hunter 5th 188 COLUMCILLE BOUNCER Ms A Ernsting,
45 Heavyweight Novice Ridden Hunter 6th 178 GRIFFIN BRIDGE Mrs L John,
45 Heavyweight Novice Ridden Hunter 7th 221 MR SAXELBY Miss P Coles,
46 Home Produced Amateur Ridden Hunter/sport Horse 1st 216 REDWOOD ASH Miss P Coles,
46 Home Produced Amateur Ridden Hunter/sport Horse 2nd 220 DRAGONS DEN II Mrs H Cowley,
46 Home Produced Amateur Ridden Hunter/sport Horse 3rd 20 FORANS MATILDA Mrs S J Hathersich-Jones,
46 Home Produced Amateur Ridden Hunter/sport Horse 4th 19 MASTER BANDSMAN (GB) Mrs C Ford,
46 Home Produced Amateur Ridden Hunter/sport Horse 5th 215 DELTA STORM (GB) Mrs R Menhinick,
46 Home Produced Amateur Ridden Hunter/sport Horse 6th 164 COPPER AND CHROME Mrs M Heynes,
46 Home Produced Amateur Ridden Hunter/sport Horse 7th 171 GRACEMHORS WILLIAM Miss S Dodsworth,
47 Open Sport Horse Brood Mare 1st 119 LADY GABRIELLE Miss G Sandford,
47 Open Sport Horse Brood Mare 2nd 120 TRENAVEY IRISH MIST Mr S Davey,
47 Open Sport Horse Brood Mare 3rd 250 STANLEY GRANGE REGAL REFLECTION Mrs E Simpson,
47 Open Sport Horse Brood Mare 4th 118 JAGUAR MOON (GB) Mr S Pullan,
48 Sport Horse Foals 1st 125 Ex Trenavey Irish Mist 2017 Mr S Davey,
48 Sport Horse Foals 2nd 124 Ex Jaguar Moon 2017 Mr S Pullan,
48 Sport Horse Foals 3rd 251 CLASSICTOP PRIDE OF PLACE Mrs J Townshend,
49 Three Year Old Potential Sport Horse, Colt, Geldin 1st 242 DAZZLING INTUITION (GB) Mr & Mrs M Tollemache,
49 Three Year Old Potential Sport Horse, Colt, Geldin 2nd 151 WALLACE TOWN Mrs G Chapman & Miss S Chapman,
49 Three Year Old Potential Sport Horse, Colt, Geldin 3rd 155 BELL BOY BOUNCER Mrs R M Parker,
49 Three Year Old Potential Sport Horse, Colt, Geldin 4th 193 PENDLEY FIRST EDITION (GB) Mrs J Williams,
50 Three Year Old Potential Sport Horse, Filly 1st 252 ROMANNO ANAIS ANAIS Ms M Firth,
51 Two Year Old Potential Sport Horse, Colt Or Geldin 1st 222 SERENO Mr M Wood,
51 Two Year Old Potential Sport Horse, Colt Or Geldin 2nd 135 BYRON II Mr G Merton,
51 Two Year Old Potential Sport Horse, Colt Or Geldin 3rd 244 RUDOLPH THE RED NOSE Mr M Wood,
51 Two Year Old Potential Sport Horse, Colt Or Geldin 4th 146 CLASSICTOP UP & AT IT(GB) Mrs J Townshend,
51 Two Year Old Potential Sport Horse, Colt Or Geldin 5th 145 PEMBROKE PLAN B Mrs T Humphreys,
52 Two Year Old Potential Sport Horse, Filly 1st 197 CATHERSTON TIFFANY (GB) Mr & Mrs A G Loriston-Clarke,
52 Two Year Old Potential Sport Horse, Filly 2nd 194 FROMELLES C Mrs D Webb-Bowen,
52 Two Year Old Potential Sport Horse, Filly 3rd 195 CATHERSTON TIMELESS (GB) Mr & Mrs A G Loriston-Clarke,
52 Two Year Old Potential Sport Horse, Filly 4th 196 CATHERSTON TIMPANY (GB) Mr & Mrs A G Loriston-Clarke,
52 Two Year Old Potential Sport Horse, Filly 5th 149 UMBRELLA (GB) Mrs R M Parker,
53 Yearling Potential Sport Horse, Colt Or Gelding 1st 138 TIGBOURNE (GB) Mrs D E Thorneycroft,
53 Yearling Potential Sport Horse, Colt Or Gelding 2nd 139 PEMBROKE STAR ATTRACTION Mrs T Humphreys,
53 Yearling Potential Sport Horse, Colt Or Gelding 3rd 133 AREDIS LITTLE BEN Mr S Pullan,
53 Yearling Potential Sport Horse, Colt Or Gelding 4th 140 CLASSICTOP PLAYBOY Mrs J Townshend,
54 Yearling Potential Sport Horse, Filly 1st 202 CATHERSTON TEMPTATION (GB) Mrs A J F Loriston-Clarke MBE,
54 Yearling Potential Sport Horse, Filly 2nd 201 CAROUSELLA Miss N Hazlett,
54 Yearling Potential Sport Horse, Filly 3rd 251 CLASSICTOP PRIDE OF PLACE Mrs J Townshend,
55 Light Horse Breeding Brood Mare 1st 250 STANLEY GRANGE REGAL REFLECTION Mrs E Simpson,
56 Light Horse Foals 1st 0 NF
57 Light Horse Yearling Light Horse 1st 133 AREDIS LITTLE BEN Mr S Pullan,
57 Light Horse Yearling Light Horse 2nd 145 PEMBROKE PLAN B Mrs T Humphreys,
57 Light Horse Yearling Light Horse 3rd 202 CATHERSTON TEMPTATION (GB) Mrs A J F Loriston-Clarke MBE,
58 Light Horse Two Year Old Light Horse 1st 243 INSPECTOR MONTALBANO (GB) Mrs R J Stevenson,
58 Light Horse Two Year Old Light Horse 2nd 194 FROMELLES C Mrs D Webb-Bowen,
58 Light Horse Two Year Old Light Horse 3rd 196 CATHERSTON TIMPANY (GB) Mr & Mrs A G Loriston-Clarke,
58 Light Horse Two Year Old Light Horse 4th 146 CLASSICTOP UP & AT IT(GB) Mrs J Townshend,
58 Light Horse Two Year Old Light Horse 5th 197 CATHERSTON TIFFANY (GB) Mr & Mrs A G Loriston-Clarke,
58 Light Horse Two Year Old Light Horse 6th 195 CATHERSTON TIMELESS (GB) Mr & Mrs A G Loriston-Clarke,
59 Light Horse Three Year Old Light Horse 1st 136 TRENAVEY VICTOR Mrs S Maddock,
59 Light Horse Three Year Old Light Horse 2nd 223 DALLAMIRES BREAKING DAWN (GB) Mr M Wood,
59 Light Horse Three Year Old Light Horse 3rd 252 ROMANNO ANAIS ANAIS Ms M Firth,
59 Light Horse Three Year Old Light Horse 4th 151 WALLACE TOWN Mrs G Chapman & Miss S Chapman,
60 Irish Draught In Hand Maturity Class 1st 119 LADY GABRIELLE Miss G Sandford,
60 Irish Draught In Hand Maturity Class 2nd 204 Silver Wind Twister Mrs S M Tennant
60 Irish Draught In Hand Maturity Class 3rd 29 EDENAGOR MR MOONE Mr & Mrs W P Bowdler,
60 Irish Draught In Hand Maturity Class 4th 32 YORKIES PURPLE DIAMOND Mrs V Rogers,
61 Irish Draught In Hand Yearling, 2 And 3 Year Olds 1st 153 PEMBROKE MASTERPLAN Mrs T Humphreys,
61 Irish Draught In Hand Yearling, 2 And 3 Year Olds 2nd 144 RAVENSPRIMITIVE FLIGHT(GB) Mrs A Bassett & Mrs R Flack,
61 Irish Draught In Hand Yearling, 2 And 3 Year Olds 3rd 145 PEMBROKE PLAN B Mrs T Humphreys,
62 Ridden Irish Draught 1st 29 EDENAGOR MR MOONE Mr & Mrs W P Bowdler,
62 Ridden Irish Draught 2nd 205 CARLINGFORDS KING Miss J F Armstrong-Small,
62 Ridden Irish Draught 3rd 32 YORKIES PURPLE DIAMOND Mrs V Rogers,
62 Ridden Irish Draught 4th 88 TILLINGTON DIAMOND Mrs A Bulmer,
62 Ridden Irish Draught 5th 178 GRIFFIN BRIDGE Mrs L John,
62 Ridden Irish Draught 6th 20 FORANS MATILDA Mrs S J Hathersich-Jones,
63 4 & 5 Year Old Novice Working Hunter 1st 166 TIGER ATTACK (GB) Mr & Mrs W Moran,
63 4 & 5 Year Old Novice Working Hunter 2nd 84 FIRST RATE Mrs P Cooper,
63 4 & 5 Year Old Novice Working Hunter 3rd 78 GREENACRES BRIGADE Mrs K E Hirst,
63 4 & 5 Year Old Novice Working Hunter 4th 76 MISS VELVET BROWN (GB) Miss R Penn,
64 Restricted Open Working Hunter 1st 205 CARLINGFORDS KING Miss J F Armstrong-Small,
64 Restricted Open Working Hunter 2nd 111 BIRCHILL SEETHESTARS Miss L Henson,
64 Restricted Open Working Hunter 3rd 208 WYWORRIE Mrs V Z Rose,
64 Restricted Open Working Hunter 4th 89 ERNIE BIG Ms R Monkman & Ms R Brierley,
64 Restricted Open Working Hunter 5th 217 GENERAL LAW Miss S David,
64 Restricted Open Working Hunter 6th 113 BENJAMIN BAILEY Mrs J Snedker,
65 Amateur Working Hunter 1st 96 LUX O'NEILL Mrs N Turriff,
65 Amateur Working Hunter 2nd 21 ENCOURAGE Miss E Bury,
65 Amateur Working Hunter 3rd 206 GOSSIP GIRL (GB) Mrs S A Roe,
66 Lycetts Grand Prix Working Hunter 1st 108 DARTANS BARRACK Miss F Hirst,
66 Lycetts Grand Prix Working Hunter 2nd 224 NOBLE QUEEN BEE Mrs L White,
66 Lycetts Grand Prix Working Hunter 3rd 241 BRECHFA BRYNACH (GB) Mrs G Davies,
66 Lycetts Grand Prix Working Hunter 4th 96 LUX O'NEILL Mrs N Turriff,
66 Lycetts Grand Prix Working Hunter 5th 101 STAR QUALITY II Mrs J Snedker,
S1 Brood Mare Championship 1st 130 ARUNDINA Mr M Maryan,
S1 Brood Mare Championship 2nd 120 TRENAVEY IRISH MIST Mr S Davey,
S1 Brood Mare Championship 3rd 32 YORKIES PURPLE DIAMOND Mrs V Rogers,
S2 Foal Championship 1st 132 Ex Arundina 2017 Mr M Maryan,
S2 Foal Championship 2nd 125 Ex Trenavey Irish Mist 2017 Mr S Davey,
S3 Small Hunter Championship 1st 135 BYRON II Mr G Merton,
S3 Small Hunter Championship 2nd 136 TRENAVEY VICTOR Mrs S Maddock,
S4 Champion Male Hunter 1st 245 TRIPLE CROWN III Mr M Wood,
S4 Champion Male Hunter 2nd 146 CLASSICTOP UP & AT IT(GB) Mrs J Townshend,
S5 Champion Female Hunter 1st 160 LANGALLER LEADING LIGHT Mr C H Upham,
S5 Champion Female Hunter 2nd 233 CHARLIE'S GIRL III (GB) Mr A Wareham,
S6 Young Hunter Championship 1st 160 LANGALLER LEADING LIGHT Mr C H Upham,
S6 Young Hunter Championship 2nd 245 TRIPLE CROWN III Mr M Wood,
S6 Young Hunter Championship 3rd 233 CHARLIE'S GIRL III (GB) Mr A Wareham,
S7 Michaela Wood Male Championship 1st 156 CHALLACOMBE (GB) Mrs V Kemp,
S7 Michaela Wood Male Championship 2nd 146 CLASSICTOP UP & AT IT(GB) Mrs J Townshend,
S8 Michaela Wood Female Championship 1st 129 COMBERTON COPELIA Mrs P Hobbs & Mrs P Pickford,
S8 Michaela Wood Female Championship 2nd 159 TRENAVEY SEOIDE (GB) Mr S Davey,
S9 Amateur Hunter Championship 1st 11 KENLIS CARRERA Mr C B Kwek,
S9 Amateur Hunter Championship 2nd 26 THE PROF Mrs S Buckley,
S10 Horse Of The Year Show Catplant Group Of Companies 1st 47 TIME 2 REFLECT Mrs D Stennett,
S11 Princes Grace Supreme Ridden Championship 1st 47 TIME 2 REFLECT Mrs D Stennett,
S11 Princes Grace Supreme Ridden Championship 2nd 224 NOBLE QUEEN BEE Mrs L White,
S12 Blue Chip Flat Ridden Sport Horse Supreme Champion 1st 84 FIRST RATE Mrs P Cooper,
S12 Blue Chip Flat Ridden Sport Horse Supreme Champion 2nd 167 KBF CRESCENDO Mrs C Bardo & Mr D Reynolds,
S13 British Novice Hunter Ridden Championship 1st 184 BLOOMFIELD VALHALLA Mrs B J Malim,
S13 British Novice Hunter Ridden Championship 2nd 248 LUCKY JACK Mrs V Ramm,
S14 Sport Horse Male Youngstock Championship 1st 222 SERENO Mr M Wood,
S14 Sport Horse Male Youngstock Championship 2nd 138 TIGBOURNE (GB) Mrs D E Thorneycroft,
S15 Sporthorse Female Championship 1st 202 CATHERSTON TEMPTATION (GB) Mrs A J F Loriston-Clarke MBE,
S15 Sporthorse Female Championship 2nd 252 ROMANNO ANAIS ANAIS Ms M Firth,
S16 Sport Horse Championship 1st 202 CATHERSTON TEMPTATION (GB) Mrs A J F Loriston-Clarke MBE,
S16 Sport Horse Championship 2nd 222 SERENO Mr M Wood,
S16 Sport Horse Championship 3rd 119 LADY GABRIELLE Miss G Sandford,
S17 British Bred Championship 1st 242 DAZZLING INTUITION (GB) Mr & Mrs M Tollemache,
S17 British Bred Championship 2nd 233 CHARLIE'S GIRL III (GB) Mr A Wareham,
S18 Cuddy In-hand Championship 1st 160 LANGALLER LEADING LIGHT Mr C H Upham,
S18 Cuddy In-hand Championship 2nd 119 LADY GABRIELLE Miss G Sandford,
S19 Light Horse Championship 1st 243 INSPECTOR MONTALBANO (GB) Mrs R J Stevenson,
S19 Light Horse Championship 2nd 250 STANLEY GRANGE REGAL REFLECTION Mrs E Simpson,
S20 Irish Draught In Hand Championship 1st 119 LADY GABRIELLE Miss G Sandford,
S20 Irish Draught In Hand Championship 2nd 153 PEMBROKE MASTERPLAN Mrs T Humphreys,

 

Quick Links

  • News
  • Shows
  • Breeding
  • Membership & Registration
  • Contact us

Legal

  • Website Terms & Conditions
  • Privacy & Cookies Policy

Sport Horse Breeding of Great Britain

96 High Street
Edenbridge
Kent
TN8 5AR

Telephone: 01732 866277
Fax: 01732 867464
Email: office@sporthorsegb.co.uk

Copyright ©2017 Sport Horse Breeding of Great Britain. All rights reserved.