Registrations

 

Membership and registration applications will appear here when completed online.

 Search 

Telephone 01732 866277

Monday - Friday 10am - 4pm

 

 

 

 
Class Reference Class Name Position Catalogue No Horse Owner
1 THE SCULPTURE TO WEAR 3 YEAR OLD PERFORMANCE HORSE CLASS 1st 254 Lucca
1 THE SCULPTURE TO WEAR 3 YEAR OLD PERFORMANCE HORSE CLASS 2nd 4 CATHERSTON TICKTOCK (GB) Mrs A J F Loriston-Clarke MBE,
1 THE SCULPTURE TO WEAR 3 YEAR OLD PERFORMANCE HORSE CLASS 3rd 2 MASTERCLASS VI Mr K Lovelock,
1 THE SCULPTURE TO WEAR 3 YEAR OLD PERFORMANCE HORSE CLASS 4th 229 SLANEYSIDE MR CHIPS Mrs S E Hookham,
1 THE SCULPTURE TO WEAR 3 YEAR OLD PERFORMANCE HORSE CLASS 5th 3 MAVERICK XVIII Mrs A J F Loriston-Clarke MBE,
1 THE SCULPTURE TO WEAR 3 YEAR OLD PERFORMANCE HORSE CLASS 6th 228 Craifol Pembroke Squire Mrs E Bennett
2 THE MOTORAIL UK LIMITED AMATEUR SMALL HUNTER 1st 258 HART BEAT Miss R Patterson,
2 THE MOTORAIL UK LIMITED AMATEUR SMALL HUNTER 2nd 6 TIGER EYE Miss R Cooper,
2 THE MOTORAIL UK LIMITED AMATEUR SMALL HUNTER 3rd 12 CARNSDALE IRISH TIMES Mr M Lewis,
2 THE MOTORAIL UK LIMITED AMATEUR SMALL HUNTER 4th 85 SYDNEY III (GB) Miss A Bevan,
2 THE MOTORAIL UK LIMITED AMATEUR SMALL HUNTER 5th 7 CARNSDALE HUNTSMAN Mrs C J Roberts,
2 THE MOTORAIL UK LIMITED AMATEUR SMALL HUNTER 6th 11 REDSHAW SLANEY MALT Miss H Noble,
2 THE MOTORAIL UK LIMITED AMATEUR SMALL HUNTER 7th 8 TONCYNFFIG LORD HARDING Mrs B Duncalf,
3 THE MOTORAIL UK LIMITED AMATEUR LIGHTWEIGHT HUNTER 1st 250 CHANTILLY BOJANGLES Mrs J A Lockwood,
3 THE MOTORAIL UK LIMITED AMATEUR LIGHTWEIGHT HUNTER 2nd 23 EQUADOR Miss C Blair,
3 THE MOTORAIL UK LIMITED AMATEUR LIGHTWEIGHT HUNTER 3rd 262 SHANNONDALE TYRION Mrs H Stamper,
3 THE MOTORAIL UK LIMITED AMATEUR LIGHTWEIGHT HUNTER 4th 16 GOLDEN SHOT(DT) Mr S Burden,
3 THE MOTORAIL UK LIMITED AMATEUR LIGHTWEIGHT HUNTER 5th 21 SPRINGPOND ON THE RAZZLE Miss L Hood,
3 THE MOTORAIL UK LIMITED AMATEUR LIGHTWEIGHT HUNTER 6th 22 SHROUGHMORE EMPEROR Mrs J Snedker,
3 THE MOTORAIL UK LIMITED AMATEUR LIGHTWEIGHT HUNTER 7th 245 BARNACURRA MAXIMUS MERIDIUS Miss A Gallagher,
4 THE MOTORAIL UK LIMITED AMATEUR MIDDLEWEIGHT HUNTER 1st 226 MASTER BANDSMAN (GB) Mrs C Ford,
4 THE MOTORAIL UK LIMITED AMATEUR MIDDLEWEIGHT HUNTER 2nd 24 ENCOURAGE Miss E Bury,
4 THE MOTORAIL UK LIMITED AMATEUR MIDDLEWEIGHT HUNTER 3rd 30 FUERTY EMPEROR Mr J Fryer,
4 THE MOTORAIL UK LIMITED AMATEUR MIDDLEWEIGHT HUNTER 4th 252 PEARLS BOUNCER Miss L Falcus,
4 THE MOTORAIL UK LIMITED AMATEUR MIDDLEWEIGHT HUNTER 5th 28 MAESFEN MANOR Mr R Edmunds,
5 THE MOTORAIL UK LIMITED AMATEUR HEAVYWEIGHT HUNTER 1st 40 ORIONS CRUISER Mr R Harper,
5 THE MOTORAIL UK LIMITED AMATEUR HEAVYWEIGHT HUNTER 2nd 35 STATE OF PLAY II Miss E Gibson,
5 THE MOTORAIL UK LIMITED AMATEUR HEAVYWEIGHT HUNTER 3rd 243 DRAGONS DEN II Mrs H Cowley,
5 THE MOTORAIL UK LIMITED AMATEUR HEAVYWEIGHT HUNTER 4th 33 SAMSONS COURT Miss E Bury,
5 THE MOTORAIL UK LIMITED AMATEUR HEAVYWEIGHT HUNTER 5th 223 GRANSHA CUHULLIAN Mrs D Harrod,
5 THE MOTORAIL UK LIMITED AMATEUR HEAVYWEIGHT HUNTER 6th 39 WHINNEY ROYD INNISFREE Mrs G R Black,
6 HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW SMALL SHOW HUNTER 1st 42 SHANBALLY LEGACY Dr M Boulcott,
6 HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW SMALL SHOW HUNTER 2nd 6 TIGER EYE Miss R Cooper,
6 HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW SMALL SHOW HUNTER 3rd 49 CHURCH ROCK CASHEL Mrs K Campbell,
6 HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW SMALL SHOW HUNTER 4th 45 KILCARNA BRILLIANT Ms J Day,
6 HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW SMALL SHOW HUNTER 5th 258 HART BEAT Miss R Patterson,
6 HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW SMALL SHOW HUNTER 6th 41 BERSHAM DRAGON FLY Mr G Mears,
6 HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW SMALL SHOW HUNTER 7th 224 BAN VIEW SCIROCCO Miss P Coles,
7 HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW CATPLANT GROUP OF COMPANIES LTD LIGHTWEIGHT SHOW HUNTER 1st 60 TEMPLE OGUE Mrs K Campbell,
7 HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW CATPLANT GROUP OF COMPANIES LTD LIGHTWEIGHT SHOW HUNTER 2nd 57 SYDNEY POITIER Ms J Day,
7 HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW CATPLANT GROUP OF COMPANIES LTD LIGHTWEIGHT SHOW HUNTER 3rd 250 CHANTILLY BOJANGLES Mrs J A Lockwood,
7 HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW CATPLANT GROUP OF COMPANIES LTD LIGHTWEIGHT SHOW HUNTER 4th 58 LOWHILL KNOCKALANE CRUISE Miss J Cooper,
7 HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW CATPLANT GROUP OF COMPANIES LTD LIGHTWEIGHT SHOW HUNTER 5th 262 SHANNONDALE TYRION Mrs H Stamper,
7 HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW CATPLANT GROUP OF COMPANIES LTD LIGHTWEIGHT SHOW HUNTER 6th 50 LITTLETREE WHIRLWIND Mrs R Harthern,
7 HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW CATPLANT GROUP OF COMPANIES LTD LIGHTWEIGHT SHOW HUNTER 7th 63 NUTWOOD MIMIC (GB) Miss Y James,
8 HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW CATPLANT GROUP OF COMPANIES LTD MIDDLEWEIGHT SHOW HUNTER 1st 69 NORTHERN PRIDE Ms J Day,
8 HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW CATPLANT GROUP OF COMPANIES LTD MIDDLEWEIGHT SHOW HUNTER 2nd 87 BIRTHDAY BLUES (GB) Mrs R Flack,
8 HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW CATPLANT GROUP OF COMPANIES LTD MIDDLEWEIGHT SHOW HUNTER 3rd 253 DOOLIN DANCER Mrs T Ewen,
8 HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW CATPLANT GROUP OF COMPANIES LTD MIDDLEWEIGHT SHOW HUNTER 4th 238 PRIMITIVE DANCER II (GB) Mrs S Carr,
8 HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW CATPLANT GROUP OF COMPANIES LTD MIDDLEWEIGHT SHOW HUNTER 5th 225 BLOOMFIELD VALHALLA Miss P Coles,
8 HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW CATPLANT GROUP OF COMPANIES LTD MIDDLEWEIGHT SHOW HUNTER 6th 72 DARTANS BLOCK BUSTER Mrs P Cooper,
8 HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW CATPLANT GROUP OF COMPANIES LTD MIDDLEWEIGHT SHOW HUNTER 7th 30 FUERTY EMPEROR Mr J Fryer,
9 HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW CATPLANT GROUP OF COMPANIES LTD HEAVYWEIGHT SHOW HUNTER 1st 79 PATRIC'S CHOICE Ms J Day,
9 HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW CATPLANT GROUP OF COMPANIES LTD HEAVYWEIGHT SHOW HUNTER 2nd 83 TWINSHOCK WARRIOR Mrs J Marsden,
9 HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW CATPLANT GROUP OF COMPANIES LTD HEAVYWEIGHT SHOW HUNTER 3rd 75 APPLEDARK MAGIC TOUCH Mrs N Grubb,
9 HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW CATPLANT GROUP OF COMPANIES LTD HEAVYWEIGHT SHOW HUNTER 4th 272 BALLYCREEN APOLLO Ms D Gibson,
9 HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW CATPLANT GROUP OF COMPANIES LTD HEAVYWEIGHT SHOW HUNTER 5th 35 STATE OF PLAY II Miss E Gibson,
9 HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW CATPLANT GROUP OF COMPANIES LTD HEAVYWEIGHT SHOW HUNTER 6th 76 HONOUR N GLORY Mr J Minoprio,
9 HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW CATPLANT GROUP OF COMPANIES LTD HEAVYWEIGHT SHOW HUNTER 7th 78 ALIS REAL BRIGHT SPARK Mrs R James,
10 HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW LADIES SIDE SADDLE HORSE 1st 43 MEXICAN SUMMER (GB) Mrs N Wilkes,
10 HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW LADIES SIDE SADDLE HORSE 2nd 20 SEABOURNE SILENT VALLEY Mrs F Babington,
10 HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW LADIES SIDE SADDLE HORSE 3rd 91 CSF SUMMER PARADISE Mr D Reynolds & Mr M W Cook,
10 HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW LADIES SIDE SADDLE HORSE 4th 85 SYDNEY III (GB) Miss A Bevan,
10 HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW LADIES SIDE SADDLE HORSE 5th 88 Brookdale Limited Edition Guy Mears
10 HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW LADIES SIDE SADDLE HORSE 6th 89 HARDINGVILLE SUNRISE Ms S Van Vegchel,
10 HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW LADIES SIDE SADDLE HORSE 7th 92 DHARMAVALLYE (TIMOTHY) Mrs E Trembath & Mrs C Clark,
11 RIDDEN MARE CLASS 1st 54 BALLARIN MY LADY Mr & Mrs M Jerram,
11 RIDDEN MARE CLASS 2nd 43 MEXICAN SUMMER (GB) Mrs N Wilkes,
11 RIDDEN MARE CLASS 3rd 94 LILLIE LANGTRY II Mrs L Hamilton,
11 RIDDEN MARE CLASS 4th 238 PRIMITIVE DANCER II (GB) Mrs S Carr,
11 RIDDEN MARE CLASS 5th 248 YORKIES PURPLE DIAMOND Mrs V Rogers,
11 RIDDEN MARE CLASS 6th 93 SKS FIRST WALTZ Mrs L Homer,
12 THE LADIES HUNTER OF THE YEAR CLASS, Mare or Gelding, four years old or over to be ridden by a lady side-saddle.. 1st 12 CARNSDALE IRISH TIMES Mr M Lewis,
12 THE LADIES HUNTER OF THE YEAR CLASS, Mare or Gelding, four years old or over to be ridden by a lady side-saddle.. 2nd 89 HARDINGVILLE SUNRISE Ms S Van Vegchel,
12 THE LADIES HUNTER OF THE YEAR CLASS, Mare or Gelding, four years old or over to be ridden by a lady side-saddle.. 3rd 6 TIGER EYE Miss R Cooper,
12 THE LADIES HUNTER OF THE YEAR CLASS, Mare or Gelding, four years old or over to be ridden by a lady side-saddle.. 4th 95 NOBLE QUEEN BEE Mrs L White,
12 THE LADIES HUNTER OF THE YEAR CLASS, Mare or Gelding, four years old or over to be ridden by a lady side-saddle.. 5th 245 BARNACURRA MAXIMUS MERIDIUS Miss A Gallagher,
12 THE LADIES HUNTER OF THE YEAR CLASS, Mare or Gelding, four years old or over to be ridden by a lady side-saddle.. 6th 19 BARNYS DIAMOND SMUGGLER Ms E Lee-Smith,
12 THE LADIES HUNTER OF THE YEAR CLASS, Mare or Gelding, four years old or over to be ridden by a lady side-saddle.. 7th 58 LOWHILL KNOCKALANE CRUISE Miss J Cooper,
13 FOUR & FIVE YEAR OLD POTENTIAL FLAT RIDDEN SPORT HORSE 1st 98 CATHERSTON TIMELESS (GB) Mrs S Marks,
13 FOUR & FIVE YEAR OLD POTENTIAL FLAT RIDDEN SPORT HORSE 2nd 99 CATHERSTON TIFFANY (GB) Mr & Mrs A G Loriston-Clarke,
13 FOUR & FIVE YEAR OLD POTENTIAL FLAT RIDDEN SPORT HORSE 3rd 100 JEUBANTOS Mrs P Ryder & Mr J Phillips,
13 FOUR & FIVE YEAR OLD POTENTIAL FLAT RIDDEN SPORT HORSE 4th 101 DARTANS PEAKY BLINDER Mrs P Cooper,
13 FOUR & FIVE YEAR OLD POTENTIAL FLAT RIDDEN SPORT HORSE 5th 53 KILLMASTULLA TRUMP CARD Mr & Mrs C Hunnable,
13 FOUR & FIVE YEAR OLD POTENTIAL FLAT RIDDEN SPORT HORSE 6th 104 HEATHERSEDGE JUST A VISION Mrs R Harthern,
13 FOUR & FIVE YEAR OLD POTENTIAL FLAT RIDDEN SPORT HORSE 7th 103 REDMAYS QUALITY CRUISE Mrs K E Hirst,
14 FOUR & FIVE YEAR OLD POTENTIAL RIDDEN SPORT HORSE 1st 100 JEUBANTOS Mrs P Ryder & Mr J Phillips,
14 FOUR & FIVE YEAR OLD POTENTIAL RIDDEN SPORT HORSE 2nd 241 COOLOCK EMPEROR Mrs L Sheppard,
14 FOUR & FIVE YEAR OLD POTENTIAL RIDDEN SPORT HORSE 3rd 260 DAZZLING INTUITION (GB) Mr & Mrs M Tollemache,
14 FOUR & FIVE YEAR OLD POTENTIAL RIDDEN SPORT HORSE 4th 261 CATHERSTON OLLEANDER Mrs A Dicker,
14 FOUR & FIVE YEAR OLD POTENTIAL RIDDEN SPORT HORSE 5th 103 REDMAYS QUALITY CRUISE Mrs K E Hirst,
15 NOVICE WORKING HUNTER 1st 89 HARDINGVILLE SUNRISE Ms S Van Vegchel,
15 NOVICE WORKING HUNTER 2nd 100 JEUBANTOS Mrs P Ryder & Mr J Phillips,
15 NOVICE WORKING HUNTER 3rd 108 THE TOP DRAWER Mrs A M Hanson,
15 NOVICE WORKING HUNTER 4th 115 COEVERS CANDY Mr M Cooper,
15 NOVICE WORKING HUNTER 5th 260 DAZZLING INTUITION (GB) Mr & Mrs M Tollemache,
15 NOVICE WORKING HUNTER 6th 261 CATHERSTON OLLEANDER Mrs A Dicker,
15 NOVICE WORKING HUNTER 7th 251 JUST LIKE THAT Miss S Chettle,
16 AMATEUR WORKING HUNTER 1st 107 KINGSMAN II Miss F Vaughan,
16 AMATEUR WORKING HUNTER 2nd 109 JESSOP SPELLBOUND Miss A J Roberts,
16 AMATEUR WORKING HUNTER 3rd 119 LVS JACKPOT Mrs S O'Halloran,
16 AMATEUR WORKING HUNTER 4th 270 MOORESFORT ABBEY Mrs V Lawes,
17 RESTRICTED OPEN WORKING HUNTER 1st 122 TIGER ATTACK (GB) Mr & Mrs W Moran,
17 RESTRICTED OPEN WORKING HUNTER 2nd 264 Bendet C Southerington
17 RESTRICTED OPEN WORKING HUNTER 3rd 114 HIGH TIME III Mr A Amy,
17 RESTRICTED OPEN WORKING HUNTER 4th 115 COEVERS CANDY Mr M Cooper,
17 RESTRICTED OPEN WORKING HUNTER 5th 121 REBEL MOON Mrs T Wood,
17 RESTRICTED OPEN WORKING HUNTER 6th 251 JUST LIKE THAT Miss S Chettle,
17 RESTRICTED OPEN WORKING HUNTER 7th 120 RIVIES SON Miss E Bury,
18 HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW CUDDY LIGHTWEIGHT WORKING HUNTER 1st 128 ERNIE BIG Mrs R Turner & Ms R Brierley,
18 HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW CUDDY LIGHTWEIGHT WORKING HUNTER 2nd 249 ATLANTIC SLIM Miss R Collins,
18 HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW CUDDY LIGHTWEIGHT WORKING HUNTER 3rd 129 E. MAYO Mrs J Snedker,
18 HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW CUDDY LIGHTWEIGHT WORKING HUNTER 4th 131 VULCANITE Miss K Green,
18 HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW CUDDY LIGHTWEIGHT WORKING HUNTER 5th 121 REBEL MOON Mrs T Wood,
18 HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW CUDDY LIGHTWEIGHT WORKING HUNTER 6th 265 GRANITI GUDI Miss C Southerington,
19 HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW CUDDY HEAVYWEIGHT WORKING HUNTER 1st 136 DARTANS BARRACK Miss F Hirst,
19 HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW CUDDY HEAVYWEIGHT WORKING HUNTER 2nd 277 BOHERDEAL ROYALE Mr M Cooper,
19 HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW CUDDY HEAVYWEIGHT WORKING HUNTER 3rd 134 BUCKLE UP KBS Mrs J Snedker,
19 HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW CUDDY HEAVYWEIGHT WORKING HUNTER 4th 237 ANNSFORT LANCE Mr T Lalor,
20 LIGHTWEIGHT HUNTER BROOD MARE 1st 142 FUTURE DARK ART Future Sport Horses,
20 LIGHTWEIGHT HUNTER BROOD MARE 2nd 213 FUTURE CLASS ACT Future Sport Horses,
20 LIGHTWEIGHT HUNTER BROOD MARE 3rd 139 CREAGHDUFF WELCOME Captain H Craig,
20 LIGHTWEIGHT HUNTER BROOD MARE 4th 140 JESSICA XXIII (GB) Mr A Wareham,
21 LIGHTWEIGHT HUNTER FOALS 1st 214 Ex Future Class Act 2019 Future Sport Horses,
21 LIGHTWEIGHT HUNTER FOALS 2nd 144 Ex Jessica XXIII 2019 Mr A Wareham,
21 LIGHTWEIGHT HUNTER FOALS 3rd 146 Ex Future Dark Art 2019 Future Sport Horses,
22 HEAVYWEIGHT HUNTER BROOD MARE 1st 149 DAME DE FLANDRES Mr D Walker & Mr N Davies,
22 HEAVYWEIGHT HUNTER BROOD MARE 2nd 148 FUTURE DIAMOND CRUISE Future Sport Horses,
23 HEAVYWEIGHT HUNTER FOALS 1st 152 Es Dame De Flandres 2019 Mr D Walker
23 HEAVYWEIGHT HUNTER FOALS 2nd 151 Ex Future Diamond Cruise 2019 Future Sport Horses,
24 SMALL HUNTER BROOD MARE 1st 153 COMBERTON COPELIA Mrs P Hobbs & Mrs P Pickford,
24 SMALL HUNTER BROOD MARE 2nd 156 FUTURE GUILTY SECRET Future Sport Horses,
24 SMALL HUNTER BROOD MARE 3rd 256 FUTURE GOLD DIGGER (GB) Miss J M Hodkin,
24 SMALL HUNTER BROOD MARE 4th 154 REVEILLE II Mrs C A Dagless Brown,
24 SMALL HUNTER BROOD MARE 5th 155 LITTLEDALE LUSH Miss P Adams & Mrs A Lamb,
24 SMALL HUNTER BROOD MARE 6th 158 JAZZ VI B C Comb,
25 SMALL HUNTER FOALS 1st 161 Ex Littledale Lush 2019 Miss P Adams & Mrs A Lamb,
25 SMALL HUNTER FOALS 2nd 159 Ex Comberton Copelia 2019 Mrs P Hobbs & Mrs P Pickford,
25 SMALL HUNTER FOALS 3rd 164 Ex Jazz VI 2019 B C Comb,
25 SMALL HUNTER FOALS 4th 257 FUTURE GOLD DIGGER (GB) Miss J M Hodkin,
25 SMALL HUNTER FOALS 5th 160 Ex Reveille II 2019 Mrs C A Dagless Brown,
25 SMALL HUNTER FOALS 6th 214 Ex Future Class Act 2019 Future Sport Horses,
26 COLT, FILLY or GELDING foaled in 2018 1st 165 BARNSWOOD PROPOSITION (GB) Mrs D Hoare,
27 COLT, FILLY or GELDING foaled in 2017 1st 166 CORRINGDON SANSA Mrs J Whitham,
27 COLT, FILLY or GELDING foaled in 2017 2nd 167 LITTLEDALE ICON Miss P Adams,
29 COLT OR GELDING FOALED IN 2018 1st 168 SEABOURNE SILENT POOL Mrs J Stace-Sadler,
29 COLT OR GELDING FOALED IN 2018 2nd 274 TELL ME ANOTHER Ms R Daly,
30 FILLY FOALED IN 2018 1st 169 TRENAVEY EUPHENISM (GB) Mr C H Upham,
30 FILLY FOALED IN 2018 2nd 170 LADY MAC LIR (GB) Miss G Sandford,
30 FILLY FOALED IN 2018 3rd 247 CORRINGDON KHALEESI Mrs V Rogers,
31 COLT OR GELDING FOALED IN 2017. 1st 276 LAST ORDERS V Mr M Wood,
31 COLT OR GELDING FOALED IN 2017. 2nd 172 TRENAVEY AURA (GB) Miss S L Parker,
31 COLT OR GELDING FOALED IN 2017. 3rd 173 LANGALLER BARTON (GB) Mr D Barton,
31 COLT OR GELDING FOALED IN 2017. 4th 171 EASTONS ENDEAVOUR Mrs R James,
31 COLT OR GELDING FOALED IN 2017. 5th 5 WOT A DANDY Mr & Mrs S Pile,
31 COLT OR GELDING FOALED IN 2017. 6th 174 BALLYVOUREEN COOLGUY Mrs L Frost,
32 FILLY FOALED IN 2017 1st 175 ATAGIRL Miss M Booth,
33 COLT OR GELDING FOALED IN 2016. 1st 273 ROLEX Mr M Wood,
33 COLT OR GELDING FOALED IN 2016. 2nd 178 TIGBOURNE (GB) Mrs D E Thorneycroft,
33 COLT OR GELDING FOALED IN 2016. 3rd 229 SLANEYSIDE MR CHIPS Mrs S E Hookham,
34 FILLY FOALED IN 2016. 1st 180 BIRDSONG IV Mrs R Jordan,
34 FILLY FOALED IN 2016. 2nd 34 LANGALLER ROLE MODEL (GB) Mr D Barton,
34 FILLY FOALED IN 2016. 3rd 179 MY LOVELY AVA (GB) Mrs A Bassett,
35 RIDDEN IRISH DRAUGHT 1st 76 HONOUR N GLORY Mr J Minoprio,
35 RIDDEN IRISH DRAUGHT 2nd 78 ALIS REAL BRIGHT SPARK Mrs R James,
35 RIDDEN IRISH DRAUGHT 3rd 75 APPLEDARK MAGIC TOUCH Mrs N Grubb,
35 RIDDEN IRISH DRAUGHT 4th 35 STATE OF PLAY II Miss E Gibson,
35 RIDDEN IRISH DRAUGHT 5th 248 YORKIES PURPLE DIAMOND Mrs V Rogers,
35 RIDDEN IRISH DRAUGHT 6th 230 SILVER GREY BOUNCER(DT) Ms A Ernsting,
35 RIDDEN IRISH DRAUGHT 7th 181 GLIDAWN RUBY Dr C Allan,
35 RIDDEN IRISH DRAUGHT 8th 182 LITTLEDALE FABULOUS Miss P Adams,
36 HOME PRODUCED AMATEUR RIDDEN HUNTER/SPORT HORSE 1st 35 STATE OF PLAY II Miss E Gibson,
36 HOME PRODUCED AMATEUR RIDDEN HUNTER/SPORT HORSE 2nd 23 EQUADOR Miss C Blair,
36 HOME PRODUCED AMATEUR RIDDEN HUNTER/SPORT HORSE 3rd 226 MASTER BANDSMAN (GB) Mrs C Ford,
36 HOME PRODUCED AMATEUR RIDDEN HUNTER/SPORT HORSE 4th 19 BARNYS DIAMOND SMUGGLER Ms E Lee-Smith,
36 HOME PRODUCED AMATEUR RIDDEN HUNTER/SPORT HORSE 5th 245 BARNACURRA MAXIMUS MERIDIUS Miss A Gallagher,
36 HOME PRODUCED AMATEUR RIDDEN HUNTER/SPORT HORSE 6th 232 MAXIMUM F.X Mrs S Gilbert,
36 HOME PRODUCED AMATEUR RIDDEN HUNTER/SPORT HORSE 7th 22 SHROUGHMORE EMPEROR Mrs J Snedker,
37 FOUR YEAR OLD HUNTER 1st 188 MHS MORNING MASTER Ms J Day,
37 FOUR YEAR OLD HUNTER 2nd 186 RAVENSPRIMITIVE FLIGHT(GB) Mrs R Flack,
37 FOUR YEAR OLD HUNTER 3rd 102 A CHANCE ENCOUNTER Mrs P Clarke,
37 FOUR YEAR OLD HUNTER 4th 101 DARTANS PEAKY BLINDER Mrs P Cooper,
38 SMALL NOVICE HUNTER 1st 45 KILCARNA BRILLIANT Ms J Day,
38 SMALL NOVICE HUNTER 2nd 46 BALLYBAUN SEBASTIAN Miss H Binks,
38 SMALL NOVICE HUNTER 3rd 102 A CHANCE ENCOUNTER Mrs P Clarke,
38 SMALL NOVICE HUNTER 4th 94 LILLIE LANGTRY II Mrs L Hamilton,
38 SMALL NOVICE HUNTER 5th 181 GLIDAWN RUBY Dr C Allan,
39 LIGHTWEIGHT NOVICE HUNTER 1st 53 KILLMASTULLA TRUMP CARD Mr & Mrs C Hunnable,
39 LIGHTWEIGHT NOVICE HUNTER 2nd 52 ASSAGART ADVENTURE Mrs L Freedman,
39 LIGHTWEIGHT NOVICE HUNTER 3rd 192 KBF KNOCKMORE Mrs H A McCloy,
39 LIGHTWEIGHT NOVICE HUNTER 4th 184 SPECIAL CHOICE Mrs L Sheppard,
40 HEAVYWEIGHT NOVICE HUNTER 1st 272 BALLYCREEN APOLLO Ms D Gibson,
40 HEAVYWEIGHT NOVICE HUNTER 2nd 197 OUR MERRIGAN Ms J Day,
40 HEAVYWEIGHT NOVICE HUNTER 3rd 195 MAY DAY FLYER Baileys Horse Feeds
40 HEAVYWEIGHT NOVICE HUNTER 4th 194 RINGWOOD THE SPECIALIST Miss S Tait,
40 HEAVYWEIGHT NOVICE HUNTER 5th 193 CUDLIC SPARTACUS (GB) Mrs S Granger,
40 HEAVYWEIGHT NOVICE HUNTER 6th 198 BLOOMFIELD ARKLIGHT Miss S Cloy,
40 HEAVYWEIGHT NOVICE HUNTER 7th 28 MAESFEN MANOR Mr R Edmunds,
41 LIGHT HORSE BREEDING BROOD MARE 1st 142 FUTURE DARK ART Future Sport Horses,
41 LIGHT HORSE BREEDING BROOD MARE 2nd 154 REVEILLE II Mrs C A Dagless Brown,
41 LIGHT HORSE BREEDING BROOD MARE 3rd 282 CLASSICTOP ROCKETTE Mrs J Townshend,
41 LIGHT HORSE BREEDING BROOD MARE 4th 256 FUTURE GOLD DIGGER (GB) Miss J M Hodkin,
42 LIGHT HORSE FOALS 1st 257 FUTURE GOLD DIGGER (GB) Miss J M Hodkin,
42 LIGHT HORSE FOALS 2nd 283 ExClassictop Rockette Mrs J Townshend,
42 LIGHT HORSE FOALS 3rd 160 Ex Reveille II 2019 Mrs C A Dagless Brown,
42 LIGHT HORSE FOALS 4th 146 Ex Future Dark Art 2019 Future Sport Horses,
43 YEARLING LIGHT HORSE 1st 274 TELL ME ANOTHER Ms R Daly,
43 YEARLING LIGHT HORSE 2nd 168 SEABOURNE SILENT POOL Mrs J Stace-Sadler,
43 YEARLING LIGHT HORSE 3rd 204 HIDEAWAY UNIQUE (GB) Miss K Shepheard,
44 TWO YEAR OLD LIGHT HORSE 1st 275 LEGACY VII Mr M Wood,
44 TWO YEAR OLD LIGHT HORSE 2nd 206 LANGALLER CONSORT (GB) Miss C Arden & Mrs M Pascoe,
44 TWO YEAR OLD LIGHT HORSE 3rd 235 MR PRESLEY II S Handley & H Wilson,
44 TWO YEAR OLD LIGHT HORSE 4th 205 STRAWBERRY SECRETZ (GB) Hon Mrs J M Price,
45 THREE YEAR OLD LIGHT HORSE 1st 280 UNDER ATTACK (GB) Mr & Mrs W Moran,
45 THREE YEAR OLD LIGHT HORSE 2nd 284 TIME WILL TELL V Miss C Wood & Ms M Boyles,
45 THREE YEAR OLD LIGHT HORSE 3rd 177 FOOLS PARADISE H.M. The Queen,
45 THREE YEAR OLD LIGHT HORSE 4th 208 LANGALLER ROLE MODEL (GB) Mr D Barton,
46 IRISH DRAUGHT IN HAND MATURITY CLASS 1st 248 YORKIES PURPLE DIAMOND Mrs V Rogers,
46 IRISH DRAUGHT IN HAND MATURITY CLASS 2nd 209 CAPPA VALHALLA Miss K Clarke & Mr S Clarke,
46 IRISH DRAUGHT IN HAND MATURITY CLASS 3rd 210 FORREST'S BLACK LEGEND Ms Spittle & Miss C Spittle,
47 IRISH DRAUGHT & IRISH DRAUGHT SPORT HORSE YOUNGSTOCK CLASS 1st 166 CORRINGDON SANSA Mrs J Whitham,
47 IRISH DRAUGHT & IRISH DRAUGHT SPORT HORSE YOUNGSTOCK CLASS 2nd 285 FIN GROVE BE COOL Mrs S Noble,
47 IRISH DRAUGHT & IRISH DRAUGHT SPORT HORSE YOUNGSTOCK CLASS 3rd 247 CORRINGDON KHALEESI Mrs V Rogers,
47 IRISH DRAUGHT & IRISH DRAUGHT SPORT HORSE YOUNGSTOCK CLASS 4th 171 EASTONS ENDEAVOUR Mrs R James,
47 IRISH DRAUGHT & IRISH DRAUGHT SPORT HORSE YOUNGSTOCK CLASS 5th 228 Craifol Pembroke Squire Mrs E Bennett
47 IRISH DRAUGHT & IRISH DRAUGHT SPORT HORSE YOUNGSTOCK CLASS 6th 212 Cloonan Lilac Mr T Henderson
47 IRISH DRAUGHT & IRISH DRAUGHT SPORT HORSE YOUNGSTOCK CLASS 7th 174 BALLYVOUREEN COOLGUY Mrs L Frost,
48 OPEN SPORT HORSE BROOD MARE NOT EXCEEDING 16 HANDS 1st 154 REVEILLE II Mrs C A Dagless Brown,
48 OPEN SPORT HORSE BROOD MARE NOT EXCEEDING 16 HANDS 2nd 282 CLASSICTOP ROCKETTE Mrs J Townshend,
48 OPEN SPORT HORSE BROOD MARE NOT EXCEEDING 16 HANDS 3rd 200 DEFINING ASIA Mrs V Nunn,
48 OPEN SPORT HORSE BROOD MARE NOT EXCEEDING 16 HANDS 4th 156 FUTURE GUILTY SECRET Future Sport Horses,
49 SPORT HORSE FOALS OUT OF MARES IN CLASS 48 1st 283 ExClassictop Rockette Mrs J Townshend,
49 SPORT HORSE FOALS OUT OF MARES IN CLASS 48 2nd 160 Ex Reveille II 2019 Mrs C A Dagless Brown,
49 SPORT HORSE FOALS OUT OF MARES IN CLASS 48 3rd 162 Ex Future Guilty Secret 2019 Future Sport Horses,
49 SPORT HORSE FOALS OUT OF MARES IN CLASS 48 4th 202 Ex Defining Asia 2019 Miss P Adams
50 OPEN SPORT HORSE BROOD MARE EXCEEDING 16 HANDS 1st 213 FUTURE CLASS ACT Future Sport Horses,
50 OPEN SPORT HORSE BROOD MARE EXCEEDING 16 HANDS 2nd 220 VERONA II Ms H Iddeson,
50 OPEN SPORT HORSE BROOD MARE EXCEEDING 16 HANDS 3rd 148 FUTURE DIAMOND CRUISE Future Sport Horses,
51 SPORT HORSE FOALS OUT OF MARES IN CLASS 50 1st 214 Ex Future Class Act 2019 Future Sport Horses,
51 SPORT HORSE FOALS OUT OF MARES IN CLASS 50 2nd 221 Ex Verona II 2019 Ms H Iddeson,
51 SPORT HORSE FOALS OUT OF MARES IN CLASS 50 3rd 151 Ex Future Diamond Cruise 2019 Future Sport Horses,
52 YEARLING POTENTIAL SPORT HORSE, Filly 1st 170 LADY MAC LIR (GB) Miss G Sandford,
53 YEARLING POTENTIAL SPORT HORSE, Colt or Gelding 1st 215 MALUS LVP Z Mr M Wood,
53 YEARLING POTENTIAL SPORT HORSE, Colt or Gelding 2nd 204 HIDEAWAY UNIQUE (GB) Miss K Shepheard,
55 TWO YEAR OLD POTENTIAL SPORT HORSE, Colt or Gelding 1st 216 CATHERSTON TUXEDO (GB) Mrs A J F Loriston-Clarke MBE,
55 TWO YEAR OLD POTENTIAL SPORT HORSE, Colt or Gelding 2nd 235 MR PRESLEY II S Handley & H Wilson,
55 TWO YEAR OLD POTENTIAL SPORT HORSE, Colt or Gelding 3rd 206 LANGALLER CONSORT (GB) Miss C Arden & Mrs M Pascoe,
55 TWO YEAR OLD POTENTIAL SPORT HORSE, Colt or Gelding 4th 174 BALLYVOUREEN COOLGUY Mrs L Frost,
56 THREE YEAR OLD POTENTIAL SPORT HORSE, Filly 1st 179 MY LOVELY AVA (GB) Mrs A Bassett,
56 THREE YEAR OLD POTENTIAL SPORT HORSE, Filly 2nd 180 BIRDSONG IV Mrs R Jordan,
56 THREE YEAR OLD POTENTIAL SPORT HORSE, Filly 3rd 217 CAROUSELLA Miss N Hazlett,
57 THREE YEAR OLD POTENTIAL SPORT HORSE, Colt, Gelding 1st 273 ROLEX Mr M Wood,
57 THREE YEAR OLD POTENTIAL SPORT HORSE, Colt, Gelding 2nd 218 DALLAMIRES PRINCE CHARMING Mr M Wood,
57 THREE YEAR OLD POTENTIAL SPORT HORSE, Colt, Gelding 3rd 177 FOOLS PARADISE H.M. The Queen,
57 THREE YEAR OLD POTENTIAL SPORT HORSE, Colt, Gelding 4th 219 CATHERSTON TOP HAT (GB) Mrs A J F Loriston-Clarke MBE,
57 THREE YEAR OLD POTENTIAL SPORT HORSE, Colt, Gelding 5th 280 UNDER ATTACK (GB) Mr & Mrs W Moran,
57 THREE YEAR OLD POTENTIAL SPORT HORSE, Colt, Gelding 6th 178 TIGBOURNE (GB) Mrs D E Thorneycroft,
57 THREE YEAR OLD POTENTIAL SPORT HORSE, Colt, Gelding 7th 4 CATHERSTON TICKTOCK (GB) Mrs A J F Loriston-Clarke MBE,
S13 A BRITISH 4 & 5 YEAR OLD 2000 RIDDEN HUNTER CHAMPIONSHIP - Section A 1st 188 MHS MORNING MASTER Ms J Day,
S13 A BRITISH 4 & 5 YEAR OLD 2000 RIDDEN HUNTER CHAMPIONSHIP - Section A 2nd 186 RAVENSPRIMITIVE FLIGHT(GB) Mrs R Flack,
S13 B BRITISH 4 & 5 YEAR OLD 2000 RIDDEN HUNTER CHAMPIONSHIP - SECTION B 1st 193 CUDLIC SPARTACUS (GB) Mrs S Granger,
S13 B BRITISH 4 & 5 YEAR OLD 2000 RIDDEN HUNTER CHAMPIONSHIP - SECTION B 2nd 53 KILLMASTULLA TRUMP CARD Mr & Mrs C Hunnable,
S13 B BRITISH 4 & 5 YEAR OLD 2000 RIDDEN HUNTER CHAMPIONSHIP - SECTION B 3rd 184 SPECIAL CHOICE Mrs L Sheppard,
S13 B BRITISH 4 & 5 YEAR OLD 2000 RIDDEN HUNTER CHAMPIONSHIP - SECTION B 4th 199 GREENHALL WILL I AM Mrs R Maxwell,
S13 B BRITISH 4 & 5 YEAR OLD 2000 RIDDEN HUNTER CHAMPIONSHIP - SECTION B 5th 192 KBF KNOCKMORE Mrs H A McCloy,
S16 THE BREEDERS CUP 1st 180 BIRDSONG IV Mrs R Jordan,
S16 THE BREEDERS CUP 2nd 283 ExClassictop Rockette Mrs J Townshend,
S1 Brood Mare Championship 1st 149 DAME DE FLANDRES Mr D Walker & Mr N Davies,
S1 Brood Mare Championship 2nd 156 FUTURE GUILTY SECRET Future Sport Horses,
S2 Foal Championship 1st 152 Es Dame De Flandres 2019 Mr D Walker
S2 Foal Championship 2nd 161 Ex Littledale Lush 2019 Miss P Adams & Mrs A Lamb,
S3 Small Hunter In Hand Championship 1st 165 BARNSWOOD PROPOSITION (GB) Mrs D Hoare,
S3 Small Hunter In Hand Championship 2nd 166 CORRINGDON SANSA Mrs J Whitham,
S4 Champion Male Hunter 1st 276 LAST ORDERS V Mr M Wood,
S4 Champion Male Hunter 2nd 168 SEABOURNE SILENT POOL Mrs J Stace-Sadler,
S5 Champion Female Hunter 1st 180 BIRDSONG IV Mrs R Jordan,
S5 Champion Female Hunter 2nd 175 ATAGIRL Miss M Booth,
S6 Young Hunter Championship 1st 276 LAST ORDERS V Mr M Wood,
S6 Young Hunter Championship 2nd 180 BIRDSONG IV Mrs R Jordan,
S7 Supreme In Hand Hunter Championship 1st 149 DAME DE FLANDRES Mr D Walker & Mr N Davies,
S7 Supreme In Hand Hunter Championship 2nd 276 LAST ORDERS V Mr M Wood,
S8 SHB(GB) Working Hunter Championship 1st 89 HARDINGVILLE SUNRISE Ms S Van Vegchel,
S8 SHB(GB) Working Hunter Championship 2nd 122 TIGER ATTACK (GB) Mr & Mrs W Moran,
S9 Horse of The Year Cuddy Working Hunter Championship 1st 136 DARTANS BARRACK Miss F Hirst,
S9 Horse of The Year Cuddy Working Hunter Championship 2nd 128 ERNIE BIG Mrs R Turner & Ms R Brierley,
S9 Horse of The Year Cuddy Working Hunter Championship 3rd 249 ATLANTIC SLIM Miss R Collins,
S10 Amateur Hunter Championship 1st 250 CHANTILLY BOJANGLES Mrs J A Lockwood,
S10 Amateur Hunter Championship 2nd 258 HART BEAT Miss R Patterson,
S11 Horse of The Year Show Catplant Group Of Companies Ltd Ridden Show Hunter 1st 60 TEMPLE OGUE Mrs K Campbell,
S11 Horse of The Year Show Catplant Group Of Companies Ltd Ridden Show Hunter 2nd 79 PATRIC'S CHOICE Ms J Day,
S12 Princes' Grace Supreme Ridden Championship 1st 60 TEMPLE OGUE Mrs K Campbell,
S12 Princes' Grace Supreme Ridden Championship 2nd 43 MEXICAN SUMMER (GB) Mrs N Wilkes,
S14 The Cuddy Supreme In Hand Championship 1st 215 MALUS LVP Z Mr M Wood,
S14 The Cuddy Supreme In Hand Championship 2nd 180 BIRDSONG IV Mrs R Jordan,
S15 British Bred Championship 1st 179 MY LOVELY AVA (GB) Mrs A Bassett,
S15 British Bred Championship 2nd 154 REVEILLE II Mrs C A Dagless Brown,
S17 Light Horse Championship 1st 274 TELL ME ANOTHER Ms R Daly,
S17 Light Horse Championship 2nd 142 FUTURE DARK ART Future Sport Horses,
S17 Light Horse Championship 3rd 280 UNDER ATTACK (GB) Mr & Mrs W Moran,
S18 Irish Draught In Hand Championship 1st 166 CORRINGDON SANSA Mrs J Whitham,
S18 Irish Draught In Hand Championship 2nd 248 YORKIES PURPLE DIAMOND Mrs V Rogers,
S19 Sport Horse Brood Mare Championship 1st 179 MY LOVELY AVA (GB) Mrs A Bassett,
S19 Sport Horse Brood Mare Championship 2nd 180 BIRDSONG IV Mrs R Jordan,
S21 Sport Horse Male Youngstock Championship 1st 215 MALUS LVP Z Mr M Wood,
S21 Sport Horse Male Youngstock Championship 2nd 273 ROLEX Mr M Wood,
S22 Sport Horse Female Youngstock Championship 1st 179 MY LOVELY AVA (GB) Mrs A Bassett,
S22 Sport Horse Female Youngstock Championship 2nd 180 BIRDSONG IV Mrs R Jordan,
S23 Sport Horse Championship 1st 213 FUTURE CLASS ACT Future Sport Horses,
S23 Sport Horse Championship 2nd 215 MALUS LVP Z Mr M Wood,
S23 Sport Horse Championship 3rd 283 ExClassictop Rockette Mrs J Townshend,
E1 Final Judging Of Motorail UK Ltd Amateur Smalls (Class 2) 1st 258 HART BEAT Mr J Giblin
E1 Final Judging Of Motorail UK Ltd Amateur Smalls (Class 2) 2nd 6 TIGER EYE Miss R Cooper,
E1 Final Judging Of Motorail UK Ltd Amateur Smalls (Class 2) 3rd 12 CARNSDALE IRISH TIMES Mr M Lewis,
E1 Final Judging Of Motorail UK Ltd Amateur Smalls (Class 2) 4th 85 SYDNEY III (GB) Miss A Bevan,
E1 Final Judging Of Motorail UK Ltd Amateur Smalls (Class 2) 5th 7 CARNSDALE HUNTSMAN Mrs C J Roberts,
E1 Final Judging Of Motorail UK Ltd Amateur Smalls (Class 2) 6th 11 REDSHAW SLANEY MALT Miss H Noble,
E1 Final Judging Of Motorail UK Ltd Amateur Smalls (Class 2) 7th 8 TONCYNFFIG LORD HARDING Mrs B Duncalf,
E2 Final Judging Of Motorrail UK Ltd Amateur L/W (Class 3) 1st 250 CHANTILLY BOJANGLES Mrs J A Lockwood,
E2 Final Judging Of Motorrail UK Ltd Amateur L/W (Class 3) 2nd 23 EQUADOR Miss C Blair,
E2 Final Judging Of Motorrail UK Ltd Amateur L/W (Class 3) 3rd 262 SHANNONDALE TYRION Mr S Cunningham,
E2 Final Judging Of Motorrail UK Ltd Amateur L/W (Class 3) 4th 16 GOLDEN SHOT(DT) Mr S Burden,
E2 Final Judging Of Motorrail UK Ltd Amateur L/W (Class 3) 5th 21 SPRINGPOND ON THE RAZZLE Miss L Hood,
E2 Final Judging Of Motorrail UK Ltd Amateur L/W (Class 3) 6th 22 SHROUGHMORE EMPEROR Mrs J Snedker,
E2 Final Judging Of Motorrail UK Ltd Amateur L/W (Class 3) 7th 245 BARNACURRA MAXIMUS MERIDIUS Miss A Gallagher,
S24 The Novice Hunter Championship 1st 45 KILCARNA BRILLIANT Ms J Day,
S24 The Novice Hunter Championship 2nd 177 FOOLS PARADISE H.M. The Queen,

 

Quick Links

  • News
  • Shows
  • Breeding
  • Membership & Registration
  • Contact us

Legal

  • Website Terms & Conditions
  • Privacy Policy
  • Cookie Information

Sport Horse Breeding of Great Britain

96 High Street
Edenbridge
Kent
TN8 5AR

Telephone: 01732 866277
Fax: 01732 867464
Email: office@sporthorsegb.co.uk

Copyright ©2019 Sport Horse Breeding of Great Britain. All rights reserved.